Oldest pages
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Showing below up to 500 results in range #501 to #1,000.
View (previous 500 | next 500) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)
- Auricetino (23:48, 21 March 2015)
- Accession of Thrain (00:06, 22 March 2015)
- Chronology of the Jaggudorns (00:15, 22 March 2015)
- Choronaxipos (00:17, 22 March 2015)
- Himborrel (00:19, 22 March 2015)
- Samptarah ahwa Kamaddhu (00:27, 22 March 2015)
- Turantúve II (00:36, 22 March 2015)
- Vädu (00:36, 22 March 2015)
- Desthor (15:37, 3 April 2015)
- Jahshput Tree (16:24, 10 April 2015)
- Elystra (19:43, 14 April 2015)
- Kanter (23:03, 19 April 2015)
- Seven Dwarven Immortals (23:15, 19 April 2015)
- Harmonism (20:02, 27 April 2015)
- Jhukhaulya (15:26, 9 May 2015)
- Ambrew the Traitor (15:38, 9 May 2015)
- Hakamos (05:26, 10 May 2015)
- Nkumá'a (02:27, 11 May 2015)
- Panstream (15:23, 16 May 2015)
- Terranization (15:29, 16 May 2015)
- Ilinx Vortifex (15:30, 16 May 2015)
- List of Dewyddairsh Personal Names (13:49, 25 May 2015)
- Helicaïca (20:40, 1 June 2015)
- Greneweer (20:41, 1 June 2015)
- Glarven (20:44, 1 June 2015)
- Skybarge (23:02, 5 June 2015)
- Psyctra (16:40, 13 June 2015)
- Retromechanics (17:01, 13 June 2015)
- Uhlak (21:28, 18 June 2015)
- Cembar Tree (09:45, 28 June 2015)
- Smarn the Levitator (15:42, 4 July 2015)
- Gontha Herding (10:39, 5 July 2015)
- Vilangril (12:08, 5 July 2015)
- Ontair the Fire of Caffgara (23:02, 8 July 2015)
- Twriagdówrch (08:19, 17 July 2015)
- Anemotis (01:27, 18 July 2015)
- Hearthfast (20:03, 18 July 2015)
- Keryago (16:41, 19 July 2015)
- Airry (20:42, 4 August 2015)
- Safoth (20:43, 4 August 2015)
- Tarigsea (20:43, 4 August 2015)
- Gavrighauve (20:44, 4 August 2015)
- Córonde (20:47, 4 August 2015)
- Zehlibs of Shagrela'al (02:51, 6 August 2015)
- Ithradic Dwarven Language:Lexicon (02:17, 8 August 2015)
- Shawath (14:11, 20 September 2015)
- Yophenthean Kingship (22:13, 5 October 2015)
- Reincarnation (20:40, 7 October 2015)
- Ishmutekebessan (20:09, 8 October 2015)
- Ori (21:03, 8 October 2015)
- Thammazite Alphabet (16:03, 31 October 2015)
- Parkia (22:33, 2 November 2015)
- Triumph Eulogy (22:20, 3 November 2015)
- Eriu (22:21, 3 November 2015)
- Invasion of the Chaos Fleet (23:05, 3 November 2015)
- Medibgóëse System of Measurement (23:20, 3 November 2015)
- Susurrant Desert (17:58, 21 November 2015)
- Deputy (disambiguation) (23:38, 25 December 2015)
- Magdalanate (01:08, 3 January 2016)
- List of Residences of the Imperial Family of Magdala (01:55, 3 January 2016)
- Airhand (12:44, 3 January 2016)
- List of Notable Expeditions (16:30, 3 January 2016)
- Amandal Dwarven Language (17:09, 3 January 2016)
- Beh-Shelub (22:35, 9 January 2016)
- Twelfth Isbajath (16:23, 22 January 2016)
- Ambróctë (14:58, 14 February 2016)
- Flood of Karuthaya (15:30, 14 February 2016)
- M:Help:ParserFunctions (16:34, 20 February 2016)
- Seventy Two Day Monarchy (14:13, 27 February 2016)
- Spellcraft (23:19, 4 March 2016)
- Chme (01:06, 7 March 2016)
- Arathracian Catechism (01:09, 7 March 2016)
- Breviary (01:09, 7 March 2016)
- Solifix (01:10, 7 March 2016)
- List of the Emperors of Medibgö (00:49, 8 March 2016)
- Aigdemean (21:32, 15 March 2016)
- Kiallion (05:58, 19 March 2016)
- Skyforce (00:50, 20 March 2016)
- Summit of the Great Seven (21:41, 28 March 2016)
- Zuconus (12:49, 3 April 2016)
- List of Old Colnorian Personal Names (13:01, 3 April 2016)
- Conception of Threy (14:18, 3 April 2016)
- Dzan Kahisa (23:10, 4 April 2016)
- Ancestral Rift of Sky (13:22, 9 April 2016)
- List of Notable Onkirgs (14:59, 9 April 2016)
- Croin Paskanoppo (15:01, 9 April 2016)
- Windship (15:43, 9 April 2016)
- Ariglas dhal Cethaig (10:10, 10 April 2016)
- Wizard (13:00, 13 April 2016)
- Mage (13:00, 13 April 2016)
- Numinist (13:06, 13 April 2016)
- Sorcerer (13:19, 13 April 2016)
- Principality of Gonfaloy (17:23, 13 April 2016)
- Trooskan War (23:12, 13 April 2016)
- Gnomata (21:48, 14 April 2016)
- Corundian Language (09:53, 16 April 2016)
- Yophenthean Language Family (09:58, 16 April 2016)
- Tigskö (22:30, 20 April 2016)
- Cuvetárguath (17:10, 22 April 2016)
- Gnaspadbun of Srona (21:54, 22 April 2016)
- Sulimakhub ikib Mahrimaz (11:19, 23 April 2016)
- Bay of Geeflorn (11:25, 23 April 2016)
- Threedive Sound (20:55, 25 April 2016)
- Pekwari's Hypothesis (21:11, 25 April 2016)
- Drinca (23:12, 25 April 2016)
- Rhabufely (23:21, 25 April 2016)
- Cuvetac (09:41, 30 April 2016)
- Chaos Fleet (14:17, 1 May 2016)
- Shadmouth (14:44, 1 May 2016)
- Donavish Languages (17:52, 1 May 2016)
- Zephasian Gods and Religion (22:20, 2 May 2016)
- Dwarven Gods and Religion (22:20, 2 May 2016)
- Titancraft Vessel (23:13, 2 May 2016)
- Titancrafter (23:16, 2 May 2016)
- Aelox Arathracianus (09:35, 8 May 2016)
- Kingdom of Dagdoria (21:16, 8 May 2016)
- Pytharnia (Subcontinent) (07:54, 11 May 2016)
- Kingdom of Thrain (18:01, 27 June 2016)
- Classical Yophenthean Language (14:59, 19 November 2016)
- Spellcaster (00:53, 3 December 2016)
- Portal:Medibgö (19:08, 3 December 2016)
- Jagohrish Language (23:32, 5 December 2016)
- Thörewgas (09:12, 7 December 2016)
- Ghost Mounds of the Shadew River (22:15, 10 December 2016)
- Halfling Waygods (16:05, 13 December 2016)
- Draconomotive (18:02, 13 December 2016)
- Elven Languages (18:06, 13 December 2016)
- The Bath Times of Lord Ulcanov (20:04, 13 December 2016)
- Lizardfolk (23:43, 13 December 2016)
- Mimbbuke (23:49, 13 December 2016)
- Gishak (23:50, 13 December 2016)
- Drackgrim (23:52, 13 December 2016)
- Disdrirn Elves (23:53, 13 December 2016)
- Penjahl (00:19, 14 December 2016)
- Gehemer (23:19, 14 December 2016)
- Cospian Language (23:58, 14 December 2016)
- Th'abi Wushal Hills (00:09, 15 December 2016)
- Stream of Yaharaphi (01:20, 16 December 2016)
- Kuphah Heshober (01:28, 17 December 2016)
- Iymajbun District (Talil) (00:02, 18 December 2016)
- Bimbhari Tree (16:23, 25 December 2016)
- Kasthavia (23:18, 25 December 2016)
- Thammazic Languages (23:54, 25 December 2016)
- Erechórebese Language (00:32, 26 December 2016)
- Sky Gods (14:27, 26 December 2016)
- Umyami (12:36, 27 December 2016)
- Battle of Kadraskan (22:51, 1 January 2017)
- Hugnast (00:30, 2 January 2017)
- Land of Dwindling Secrets (23:22, 4 January 2017)
- Bulpha (00:07, 5 January 2017)
- Draconomachy (13:43, 8 January 2017)
- Ddwmir (13:46, 8 January 2017)
- Thammaz (14:55, 8 January 2017)
- Tasmogium Collection (23:35, 8 January 2017)
- Aganzuk ishbiz Kazbahaim (23:49, 8 January 2017)
- Harubeel (00:21, 12 January 2017)
- Golden Isles (00:38, 12 January 2017)
- Tsekwa (00:41, 12 January 2017)
- Nobiliary Monies Act of 124 ARCY (00:37, 13 January 2017)
- Yophenthean Military Organization (01:20, 13 January 2017)
- College of Phœnissæ (12:09, 13 January 2017)
- Shachábdin (13:12, 13 January 2017)
- School of Magic (Dachkaptya of Gashuka) (16:42, 13 January 2017)
- Shilabrin (17:29, 13 January 2017)
- Arcane Triad (17:45, 13 January 2017)
- Titanomachy (21:33, 13 January 2017)
- Ti'udh (22:44, 13 January 2017)
- List of Caves (23:15, 14 January 2017)
- Golden Age of Sky (01:13, 15 January 2017)
- Cursus Arcanorum (21:42, 20 January 2017)
- Magdeology (21:58, 20 January 2017)
- Portal:Magic (22:11, 20 January 2017)
- Habax (22:12, 20 January 2017)
- Thammazite Gods and Religion (23:47, 20 January 2017)
- Kshandiguha (15:07, 25 January 2017)
- Kshandiguh (15:16, 25 January 2017)
- Saint Iphiala's Stars (01:05, 12 March 2017)
- Rhionian (07:50, 26 March 2017)
- Arathracian Philosophy (07:55, 26 March 2017)
- Arathracian Principle (07:59, 26 March 2017)
- Sitenotice (08:37, 26 March 2017)
- Curtiangreach (10:15, 31 March 2017)
- Intrigues of the Late Bijälian Court (09:27, 14 April 2017)
- Ages of Asdar (09:56, 14 April 2017)
- Eight Sons of Aireánnau (21:38, 27 April 2017)
- Five Cataracts of the Shadew River (23:01, 30 April 2017)
- List of Gorcorumbese Satrapies (23:06, 30 April 2017)
- Rhafindwor (22:25, 1 May 2017)
- Brombagee (13:58, 17 June 2017)
- Shadmouthton (14:47, 17 June 2017)
- Magdalane (12:29, 9 July 2017)
- Midiantir (12:49, 9 July 2017)
- Muncha Tree (21:22, 20 July 2017)
- Sheba (13:02, 24 July 2017)
- Wyvern (12:35, 29 July 2017)
- Glambuck (12:35, 29 July 2017)
- Havrut (12:36, 29 July 2017)
- Ilanx (12:37, 29 July 2017)
- Jadder (12:37, 29 July 2017)
- Thraughbear (12:38, 29 July 2017)
- Glutta (12:39, 29 July 2017)
- Kas (22:04, 31 July 2017)
- Constellations of Asdar (21:42, 2 August 2017)
- List of Stars (21:43, 2 August 2017)
- Dagunyami (22:30, 3 August 2017)
- Agogia (17:13, 4 August 2017)
- Skelkast Forest (22:09, 4 August 2017)
- Beastfolk (13:19, 5 August 2017)
- Suli (17:25, 13 August 2017)
- List of Beasts of Burden (22:39, 26 August 2017)
- Oeonist (23:45, 26 August 2017)
- Test Main Page (11:57, 27 August 2017)
- Great Curial Hall (23:53, 1 September 2017)
- Empire of Medibgö (10:58, 2 September 2017)
- Shanjahar (14:46, 2 September 2017)
- Benjalay (14:58, 2 September 2017)
- Magic-Practitioner (19:19, 2 September 2017)
- Academic Magic (19:21, 2 September 2017)
- Pensatory (20:30, 2 September 2017)
- Zavia the Swineherd (20:39, 2 September 2017)
- List of Dagaithi Personal Names (21:50, 4 September 2017)
- Heliophany (15:34, 9 September 2017)
- Mentifuge (15:43, 9 September 2017)
- History of Pytharnia (16:05, 9 September 2017)
- Skynesses of Medibgö (15:58, 10 September 2017)
- Medibgœnium (16:12, 10 September 2017)
- List of Medibgóëse Skynesses (16:14, 10 September 2017)
- Tirchaglawchli (21:17, 15 September 2017)
- Pytharnian Language (15:01, 16 September 2017)
- Hezzoumet (14:38, 17 September 2017)
- Law-lock (17:44, 17 September 2017)
- Flamens of the Changeable Gods (23:37, 21 September 2017)
- Throes (23:47, 21 September 2017)
- Festivals and Observances of Trevirs (20:38, 22 September 2017)
- Feast of Saint Brayand (20:41, 22 September 2017)
- Duchy of Desthor (14:05, 23 September 2017)
- Emprodesthor (14:13, 23 September 2017)
- Erechóreb (14:17, 23 September 2017)
- Quiernite Order (14:38, 23 September 2017)
- Parkyonius (19:37, 24 September 2017)
- Arathracian Calendar (21:11, 25 September 2017)
- Festivals and Observances of Bryndyd (21:41, 25 September 2017)
- Charve (disambiguation) (10:12, 29 September 2017)
- Traffa (10:17, 29 September 2017)
- Námi (10:18, 29 September 2017)
- Aurissa (18:54, 29 September 2017)
- Juthu (14:53, 30 September 2017)
- Zashpahira Zhamda of Azahimkha (15:38, 30 September 2017)
- Ithrad Mountains (17:07, 30 September 2017)
- Makka K'bar (17:14, 30 September 2017)
- Sollevation (17:18, 30 September 2017)
- Edict of Amrulon (17:20, 30 September 2017)
- Tson-Do-Hsi (17:27, 30 September 2017)
- Drakeling (17:55, 30 September 2017)
- Concordat of Ddwbha (2457) (05:13, 5 October 2017)
- Archduchy of Asbardy (21:39, 5 October 2017)
- Colossodemon (20:14, 6 October 2017)
- Orlangissa (20:19, 6 October 2017)
- Gondos of Paddarvi (20:20, 6 October 2017)
- Old Corundy (20:26, 6 October 2017)
- Bardost Sea (20:28, 6 October 2017)
- Sovereign Archguild of Master Titancrafters of Pytharnia (20:53, 6 October 2017)
- Dragoon (21:06, 6 October 2017)
- Canyon of the Shedu (21:07, 6 October 2017)
- Jawlaan of Tandhigumi (21:12, 6 October 2017)
- Dachkaptya of Gashuka (21:31, 6 October 2017)
- Murshadak of Sardic (10:57, 7 October 2017)
- Dwarven Dragonrail Guild of Pytharnia (11:27, 7 October 2017)
- Green Coast of Danona (11:33, 7 October 2017)
- Ga'th Tashiyra (12:03, 7 October 2017)
- Massady Geth Mountains (11:53, 8 October 2017)
- Community of Jephuzite Monks (11:55, 8 October 2017)
- Dragonfirth (12:12, 8 October 2017)
- Skerrod (12:45, 8 October 2017)
- Dragon Sea (13:02, 8 October 2017)
- Skybarn (01:22, 15 October 2017)
- Skydock (01:31, 15 October 2017)
- Hullness (01:58, 15 October 2017)
- Claddan (02:02, 15 October 2017)
- Pasaoivi (17:03, 15 October 2017)
- Verdida (18:37, 15 October 2017)
- Shaliz-Um-Warif (21:12, 15 October 2017)
- Amberstone (21:48, 15 October 2017)
- Rhaunve River (13:46, 18 October 2017)
- Ondaz Ädazund (16:36, 18 October 2017)
- Orkybanthius the Archmage (21:43, 18 October 2017)
- Skyport (22:10, 20 October 2017)
- Zando (20:37, 22 October 2017)
- Heruliconia (20:18, 23 October 2017)
- Ludi of Flampesha (21:35, 23 October 2017)
- Talismot Thríago (21:36, 23 October 2017)
- Antipan (18:09, 25 October 2017)
- Draconary (18:37, 25 October 2017)
- Excubitor (18:38, 25 October 2017)
- Necrochus (18:58, 25 October 2017)
- Ebral (19:11, 25 October 2017)
- Creatures of Pytharnia (19:34, 25 October 2017)
- Sea of Forgetfulness (20:49, 25 October 2017)
- Barois dhal Baroise Smiailgesinneadha (21:11, 25 October 2017)
- Behrat (21:14, 25 October 2017)
- Wild Coast of Danona (21:16, 25 October 2017)
- Ybawvrach the Sharp (12:22, 26 October 2017)
- Skymark Commonwealth (14:45, 26 October 2017)
- Royal Domain of Galmaddin (14:57, 26 October 2017)
- Republic of Gonsk (15:36, 26 October 2017)
- Neptultchi Language (00:52, 27 October 2017)
- Medibgóëse Language: Lexicon (00:55, 27 October 2017)
- Archguild School (23:18, 27 October 2017)
- Papyri Teratici (23:23, 27 October 2017)
- Codex Orkybanthicus (23:25, 27 October 2017)
- Grand Shadew Canal (00:40, 28 October 2017)
- Shadevan Trolls (00:51, 28 October 2017)
- Kavaskaidva Sea (16:33, 28 October 2017)
- Sun Gods (22:20, 29 October 2017)
- Phlogistician (23:48, 29 October 2017)
- Dramegginite Gods and Religion (21:09, 30 October 2017)
- Skyfaring (21:36, 30 October 2017)
- Aadhnuub (00:43, 1 November 2017)
- List of the Sultans of Zarajove (19:10, 1 November 2017)
- List of Collective Nouns (18:11, 6 November 2017)
- Tintamburel Tapestry (14:40, 15 November 2017)
- Museum of High Antiquaries of Bryndyd (19:34, 15 November 2017)
- Principate Law (14:59, 17 November 2017)
- Gonfaloy (16:13, 17 November 2017)
- Asdarah (19:44, 10 December 2017)
- Gamudh (13:11, 25 December 2017)
- Gargaspuel (13:11, 25 December 2017)
- Hemnasig (13:12, 25 December 2017)
- Patchudeek (13:12, 25 December 2017)
- Shurre (13:13, 25 December 2017)
- Metamagics (16:30, 1 January 2018)
- Arcane Ambit (16:34, 1 January 2018)
- Ambrew Tisgonas (22:39, 1 January 2018)
- Gods of Warding (13:31, 7 January 2018)
- Phaeredon (13:44, 7 January 2018)
- Old Did You Know Pages (20:41, 7 January 2018)
- Asurrhá (20:42, 7 January 2018)
- Azhumá (20:43, 7 January 2018)
- Zuhar kab Shalshaz kab Biyash (15:03, 8 January 2018)
- Diplomat's Wand (16:24, 14 January 2018)
- Bay of Ackmungo (22:18, 14 January 2018)
- G'am Ophusír (12:29, 15 January 2018)
- Hamaudh-Wesher Civilization (12:30, 15 January 2018)
- Malesggite Civilization (12:34, 15 January 2018)
- Moya (19:14, 26 January 2018)
- Horologue (20:14, 3 February 2018)
- Flub (20:22, 3 February 2018)
- Great Moyad (21:49, 3 February 2018)
- Aegipan (21:24, 4 February 2018)
- Dhumiyokhshi (22:50, 12 February 2018)
- Thracian Heraldry (14:24, 17 February 2018)
- Dragon Knight (14:46, 17 February 2018)
- Korbezyre (14:50, 17 February 2018)
- List of Core Books of Asdar (14:59, 17 February 2018)
- Rhogarion (15:09, 17 February 2018)
- Kalamantizing Philosophers (22:45, 17 February 2018)
- Panergy (23:27, 17 February 2018)
- Gdelisica (18:30, 18 February 2018)
- Durrhaunve (04:12, 19 February 2018)
- Pytharnee Dromb Mountains (05:00, 19 February 2018)
- Zeonic Period (06:45, 19 February 2018)
- Sea of Thimpangoor (13:59, 25 February 2018)
- Kharredui (14:00, 25 February 2018)
- Elder Races (14:10, 25 February 2018)
- Races of Kvarraga (18:05, 25 February 2018)
- Incarnandist Places of Worship (01:08, 27 February 2018)
- List of Pytharnian Personal Names (12:53, 12 March 2018)
- Dhaalizoond (18:12, 12 March 2018)
- Wanewake (03:13, 17 March 2018)
- Thwarrish Religion (21:40, 17 March 2018)
- Naphtalia (22:02, 17 March 2018)
- Tosplint Tree (22:16, 17 March 2018)
- Ebinóëse War (01:41, 18 March 2018)
- Wizardmaster (01:48, 18 March 2018)
- Wizardmasters of House Bijäl (01:49, 18 March 2018)
- Panurgistics (12:28, 18 March 2018)
- Arcanoskepticism (02:53, 25 March 2018)
- Amyz (02:59, 25 March 2018)
- Siddu-l'makgi (17:22, 25 March 2018)
- Maritime Northwestern Pytharnia (18:06, 25 March 2018)
- Bromba (19:27, 25 March 2018)
- Sibbarine (14:50, 26 March 2018)
- Chaos Sea (15:09, 26 March 2018)
- Old Colnorian Language: Lexicon (18:45, 26 March 2018)
- Skyfreighter (22:34, 31 March 2018)
- Ogi Gnui (11:14, 8 April 2018)
- Erri Gnui (12:16, 8 April 2018)
- Thornwall (12:41, 8 April 2018)
- Zalkoruke (06:28, 18 April 2018)
- Uglyami (13:38, 22 April 2018)
- Ruyak (14:27, 22 April 2018)
- Classical Yophenthean: Lexicon (22:20, 22 April 2018)
- List of Yophenthean Personal Names (22:21, 22 April 2018)
- Skiánthra (23:28, 22 April 2018)
- Sanjasthanite Kingdoms (11:53, 23 April 2018)
- Half-Orc's Skull Tavern (Aurice) (15:25, 23 April 2018)
- Ziz (armored aerobarge) (05:02, 28 April 2018)
- Armored Aerobarge (05:08, 28 April 2018)
- Blespo (05:09, 28 April 2018)
- List of Titancraft Engines and Contraptions (05:16, 28 April 2018)
- Fuselagier (05:19, 28 April 2018)
- Hammer of Khabru (05:20, 28 April 2018)
- Titan-arm (05:22, 28 April 2018)
- Vesprino (13:03, 28 April 2018)
- Titancraft Manufacturers (01:43, 30 April 2018)
- Lightbox (17:59, 6 May 2018)
- Panocular (18:19, 6 May 2018)
- Obd-Ihrimûk (20:18, 6 May 2018)
- List of Rendered Images (21:13, 6 May 2018)
- Panseer (02:53, 12 May 2018)
- Lock (03:06, 12 May 2018)
- Clave (03:06, 12 May 2018)
- Book of Locks and Claves (13:18, 12 May 2018)
- Ishimbure Sea (09:14, 13 May 2018)
- Feifel Magdegoin (23:52, 20 May 2018)
- Elder Isxinthion Gods (21:35, 21 May 2018)
- Portal:Contents/Portals (20:00, 27 May 2018)
- Medibgóëse Language (20:30, 27 May 2018)
- Amzhebar (22:53, 27 May 2018)
- Necromancy (00:15, 28 May 2018)
- Smigorphrath (16:21, 28 May 2018)
- Palace of the Imperial Diet of Magdala (15:42, 3 June 2018)
- Arathragion (20:51, 3 June 2018)
- Commonwealth of Sardeichs (22:40, 4 June 2018)
- Senatorial Palace of Aurice (23:43, 4 June 2018)
- Imzaha (23:59, 4 June 2018)
- List of Neptultchi Place Names (11:21, 9 June 2018)
- Under-Aurice (12:18, 9 June 2018)
- Zankiphresil (17:33, 9 June 2018)
- Sea of Fallen Warriors (20:37, 10 June 2018)
- Sand Sea of the Prophets (20:43, 10 June 2018)
- Sea of Judgments (21:11, 10 June 2018)
- Sand Sea of Dragons (21:20, 10 June 2018)
- Sea of Risen Dreams (21:29, 10 June 2018)
- Dzaakurzhi Sand Sea (21:38, 10 June 2018)
- Chronology of Titancraft (22:21, 10 June 2018)
- Aurician Republican Calendar Year (23:34, 10 June 2018)
- Rhionian Principle (23:38, 10 June 2018)
- Middle Path (23:38, 10 June 2018)
- Ithatian Language (02:45, 11 June 2018)
- Ebinóëse Language (02:56, 11 June 2018)
- Hamaudh-Weshrite Gods and Religion (23:10, 17 June 2018)
- Gwona (23:20, 17 June 2018)
- Tassan School (23:27, 17 June 2018)
- List of Types of Undead (16:47, 2 July 2018)
- Horrible ministrant (16:53, 2 July 2018)
- Cession of Cisalpine Agogia (17:13, 8 July 2018)
- Osog-Birniadh (20:17, 22 July 2018)
- Babnoosbotiac (23:11, 8 September 2018)
- List of Interjections (11:56, 9 September 2018)
- Autonomous Pytharnian Arathracian Church (05:59, 24 September 2018)
- Dasironessa (14:50, 29 September 2018)
- Scutiger (19:22, 8 October 2018)
- Sensitive (02:11, 15 October 2018)
- Energist (02:12, 15 October 2018)
- Titancraft Skyship (13:31, 21 October 2018)
- Archfiend (00:07, 22 October 2018)
- Incarnandiolus (22:14, 22 October 2018)
- Basilica of Saint Brayand the Martyr (Scloye) (22:16, 22 October 2018)
- Incarnandist Basilica (22:16, 22 October 2018)
- Emegul-Thaudh (13:27, 23 October 2018)
- Chronology of the Isbajutha (13:52, 23 October 2018)
- Ishthiya Plot of 2698 (13:53, 23 October 2018)
- Grawlf (01:49, 9 November 2018)
- Laugyathund's Isbajath (02:52, 18 November 2018)
- Talil (05:03, 27 November 2018)
- Sea of Dead Pilgrims (05:07, 27 November 2018)
- Uglyami Plateau (05:36, 27 November 2018)
- Asbardy (07:21, 2 December 2018)
- Kythonian Gargoyle (23:51, 3 December 2018)
- Galbry I (18:03, 4 December 2018)
- Kidorn III (18:03, 4 December 2018)
- Orry II (18:04, 4 December 2018)
- Incarnandina (01:14, 10 December 2018)
- Miyanikhiya kath Agiya (02:52, 10 December 2018)
- Besheth kath Miyanikhiya (02:53, 10 December 2018)
- List of Names of Incarnandinas (03:02, 10 December 2018)
- Pytharnian Highlands (03:39, 10 December 2018)
- Arathracia of Kellaneiho (19:01, 10 December 2018)
- Ardomir the Throeslayer (19:01, 10 December 2018)
- Bargobute the Triumphant (19:02, 10 December 2018)
- Eclune of Ophia (19:03, 10 December 2018)
- Friadora of Mercy (19:04, 10 December 2018)
- Githair of Kasguffy (19:04, 10 December 2018)
- Inakhah the Militant (19:04, 10 December 2018)
- Melíbdë the Barren (19:05, 10 December 2018)
- Midrettine of the Woods (19:06, 10 December 2018)
- Mitalos of Bardi (19:07, 10 December 2018)
- Parkyonius (Incarnandist Saint) (19:07, 10 December 2018)
- Quiernus (19:09, 10 December 2018)
- Rhamrhoth (19:09, 10 December 2018)
- Rhionantis the Seer (19:09, 10 December 2018)
- Tlemendigus of Agdaire (19:11, 10 December 2018)
- Gulf of Gonsky (01:32, 16 December 2018)
- Saint Jerobs (01:44, 16 December 2018)
- Giant Isles (03:08, 16 December 2018)
- Starmonth (05:13, 16 December 2018)
- Sunmonth (05:20, 16 December 2018)
- Zephasia (03:33, 18 December 2018)
- Panphily (14:17, 18 December 2018)